Les Membres

Warolus Eric


Gestion du site Internet
Classement: E2
EMAIL: warolus.eric@palettestpiat.be

Cannoot Nadine


membre
Classement: E0
Classement Dame: C6
EMAIL: nadinecannoot@hotmail.be

Delzenne Johan


membre
Classement: C2
EMAIL: jomel3c@skynet.be

Dumoulin Marc


membre
Classement: E6
EMAIL: dumoulin.marc@skynet.be

Feron Luc


membre
Classement: E0
EMAIL: fb634793@skynet.be

Hautem Dimitri


membre
Classement: C4
EMAIL: hautdi@netcourrier.com

Heynen Martin


membre
Classement: D0
EMAIL: martinheynen@hotmail.com

Leclercq Dylan


membre
Classement: C2
EMAIL: bobdylan1207@hotmail.com

Leclercq Rudy


membre
Classement: E2
EMAIL: zzeus1313@gmail.com

Simon Florian


membre
Classement: B4
EMAIL: simon_florian@hotmail.com

Van Snick Yoann


membre
Classement: C2
EMAIL: yoann.vansnick@hotmail.fr

Vanwynsberghe Julien


membre
Classement: C0
EMAIL: julienvwb@gmail.com

Viste Rémi


membre
Classement: C4
EMAIL: viste.remi@gmail.com

Cornacchione Dominique


membre
Classement: E0
GSM: 0488/28.51.13
EMAIL: domlirac@live.be

Wacheul Samuel


membre
Classement: D4

Delmotte Renaud


membre
Classement: D2
GSM: 0494/30.47.26
EMAIL: renauddelmotte73@outlook.fr

Boucaut David


membre
Classement: B6
EMAIL: dav11_448@hotmail.be

Carpentier Philippe


membre
Classement: E2

Jasinski Manoe


membre
Classement: B6

Boutiflat Jonathan


membre
Classement: E2

Van Tieghem Nicolas


membre
Classement: D2

Lemoine Diego


membre
Classement: D4

Bonte Theo


membre
Classement: D2

Dugauquier Julien


membre
Classement: E4

Dugauquier Louis


membre
Classement: E2

Lemoine Theo


membre
Classement: E4

Paulet Jerome


membre
Classement: D0

Dardenne Mathis


membre
Classement: E6

Cuvelier Celestin


membre
Classement: E6

Dumoulin Thibaut


membre
Classement: C0

Plantoir Pascal


membre
Classement: E2
EMAIL: plantoirpascal@hotmail.com

Betermier Corentin


membre
Classement: B4

Coulaud Olivier


membre
Classement: C6

Leroy Jean-Francois


membre
Classement: C2

Staumont Dominique


membre
Classement: D4
Classement Dame: C4

Wacheul Rosie


membre
Classement: E0
Classement Dame: D0

Lysen Ronald


membre
Classement: D4

Lenfant Antoine


membre
Classement: D4

Flamme Christophe


membre
Classement: D6

Cannoot Stephanie


membre
Classement: E2
Classement Dame: D2

Renard Sandy


membre
Classement: E6
Classement Dame: D2

Haerens Virginie


membre
Classement: E4
Classement Dame: D2

Constantinou Alexandra


membre
Classement: E2
Classement Dame: D2

Flamme Simon


membre
Classement: D6

Charvet Pierre


membre
Classement: D4

Cresp Thomas


membre
Classement: C6
EMAIL: thomascresp@gmail.com

Bossut Gregory


membre
Classement: D0

Cardinael Cedric


membre
Classement: D4

Warolus Jeremy


Gestion du site Internet
Classement: E0

Vandendriessche Shania


membre
Classement: D6
Classement Dame: C6

Wattiez Anthony


membre
Classement: E0

Wacheul Gregory


membre
Classement: C4

Prevost Pierre


membre
Classement: E2
GSM: 0496742303
EMAIL: prevostpierre1409@gmail.com

Picalause Vincent


membre
Classement: D4
EMAIL: vincentpicalause@gmail.com

Schellemans Kylian


membre
Classement: NC
EMAIL: melanie0818@hotmail.com

Vandendriessche Luna


membre
Classement: NC
Classement Dame: NC

Lemoine Sarah-Lou


membre
Classement: NC
Classement Dame: NC

Potvin Lucas


membre
Classement: E6

Vandendriessche Florian


membre
Classement: D2

De Ruyck Alexis


membre
Classement: NC

Lemoine Steve


membre
Classement: D4

Galle Greg


membre
Classement: D6

Lefebvre Frederic


membre
Classement: E2

Vanhaelewyn Kevin


membre
Classement: E2

Lemoine Alexia


membre
Classement: E6
Classement Dame: D6

Mercier Fanny


membre
Classement: E6
Classement Dame: D6

Potvin Fabrice


membre
Classement: E6

Decaluwe Chris


membre
Classement: NC

Galle Justin


membre
Classement: NC

Demoutiez Elise


membre
Classement: NC
Classement Dame: NC

Hermans Chloe


membre
Classement: NC
Classement Dame: NC

Wattiez Yoline


membre
Classement: NC
Classement Dame: NC

Cloet Audrey


membre
Classement: E2
Classement Dame: D0

Tierache Madison


membre
Classement: NC
Classement Dame: NC

Dereux Virginie


membre
Classement: NC
Classement Dame: NC

Herygers Michael


membre
Classement: NC

Ciantar Guillaume


membre
Classement: NC

De Sainte Marie Jessica


membre
Classement: NC
Classement Dame: NC

Helbois Steven


membre
Classement: NC

Dumont Cyrielle


membre
Classement: E6
Classement Dame: D6

Masquelier Tymeo


membre
Classement: NC
Copyright "Palette Saint Piat" 2010-2022, tous droits réservés